M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣi190907s190906s190907s190908a
1Natalia Węgleńska6522101023
2Karolina Matraszek5714101023
3Robert Głodowski569181217
4Małgorzata Kurzewska501321151
5Jacek Łazarski481515810
6Tateusz Kurzewski45821151
7Ariel Chlaściak43741814
8Konrad Grzywa42641814
9Jacek Mroczka34115810
10Dorota Oraczewska3219841
11Maria Huzar29121214
12Małgorzata Olborska275220
13Svetlana Gudkova264220
14Katarzyna Pogłód252311
15Hanna Koziorowska24101112
16Marlena Orlik17161
17Ireneusz Jędrzejewski151662
Agnieszka Jonczyk1511112
19Monika Klimek141841
Agnieszka Łuczak1411111
Krystyna Jędrzejewska14662
22Piotr Hołownia111118
Anna Sladek113116
24Ewa Cieśla51211
Magda Zasiewska51211
26Jola Maślanka41111
Piotr Tuczyński44
28Małgorzata Góral211
Jolanta Sławenta22
30 11
31Lena Ostrowska
Katarzyna Dufrat
Łukasz Gaweł
Jacek Ciechomski