Mistrzostwa ALOPWr-2019

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 137Sebastian Zimorski
Aleks Bukat
2.0
2.0
DSKBS Miłkowice Miłkowice 70.77594
 26Wiktor Kozłowski
Grzegorz Wróblewski
 
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 68.76590
 342Jagoda Jankowska
Adam Pigulski
 
3.0
DS 
Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR
63.21586
 436Kornel Krawiec
Jan Pytel
1.5
1.5
DSKS AZS Wratislavia VII WR 61.97482
 54Daria Bartkiewicz
Iga Przybylska
 
 
DSKlub Logiczny Piechowice 60.62480
 617Bartosz Pytlak
Marcin Szczypka
 
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 59.69378
 72Martyna Wasielewska
Karolina Żwirko
 
0.5
DSBKS Miles Milicz
Klub Logiczny Piechowice
59.53376
 834Paweł Świątkowski
Maciej Betliński
1.5
2.0
DSKBS Miłkowice Miłkowice 56.99274
 910Joanna Suwaj
Wiktoria Bilińska
0.5
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 55.92272
 101Paulina Mrozińska
Malwina Filipek
 
 
DS  55.84170
 1127Sonia Owczarek
Izabela Kalenik
 
 
DS  55.80168
 125Bartłomiej Tokarski
Piotr Traczyński
 
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 55.66166
 1333Tomasz Wąsowicz
Weronika Dylewska
 
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 55.48164
 1413Jakub Franczak
Zofia Trojan
2.0
1.0
DSKS AZS Wratislavia VII WR 54.82162
 159Dagna Pabian
Hanna Turłowicz
 
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 53.99160
 168Anna Masajada
Julia Słowik
 
 
   53.72158
 1740Kacper Raczko
Miłosz Żyto
 
 
DS
  52.21156
 1822Grzegorz Suwaj
Weronika Głowacka
 
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 51.99154
 1944Tomasz Kurek
Wojciech Zimorski
 
0.5
DSKBS Miłkowice Miłkowice 50.90152
 2039Maria Wolak
Aleksandra Andrasz
0.5
0.5
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 50.67150
 2130Damian Czarnecki
Filip Biliński
 
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 50.02148
 223Nina Przybylska
Wojciech Potapczyk
 
0.5
DSKlub Logiczny Piechowice 49.63146
 2316Paweł Odrzywół
Adrian Sinicki
 
 
DSKlub Logiczny Piechowice 49.41144
 2415Paweł Patuszczyk
Konrad Wójcik
 
 
DSKlub Logiczny Piechowice 49.11142
 2532Stanisław Kołodziejczyk
Tomasz Żyła
 
 
   49.04140
 2611Tymoteusz Dobrołowicz
Jakub Jaworski
 
 
DSKS Konfeks Legnica 47.86138
 2726Lena Dogiel
Natalia Pawlak
 
 
   47.10136
 2843Michał Bonk
Grzegorz Pławiak
 
 
DS  47.05134
 2941Michał Opala
Jeremiasz Preiss
 
 
   45.64132
 3028Szymon Jonczak-Lis
Jagoda Kryza
 
 
   45.46130
 3118Piotr Lis
Krzysztof Żurawicki
 
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 45.02128
 3212Lena Machel
Wiktoria Jaśniewicz
 
 
DSKS Konfeks Legnica 44.82126
 3338Łukasz Janicki
Natalia Malarz
 
 
   43.68124
 3420Oskar Krawczyk
Maciej Dengusiak
 
 
   43.18122
 3531Hubert Stachura
Igor Lupa
 
 
DS
KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice
 
42.34120
 3621Barbara Sroka
Tomasz Stawowy
 
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia WR 42.24118
 3723Oliwia Siczek
Patrycja Siczek
 
 
DSKS Konfeks Legnica 42.16116
 3814Kacper Kuteraś
Błażej Klus
 
 
DSBKS Miles Milicz 41.15114
 397Olaf Surgat
Wiktor Strąk
 
 
   40.75112
 4029Jan Kuciapski
Paweł Fassa
0.5
 
DSKBS Miłkowice Miłkowice 40.73110
 4135Wiktoria Drabko
Wiktoria Anaszewska
 
 
DSKS Konfeks Legnica 38.7218
 4224Krzysztof Lisowski
Franciszek Giza
 
 
DSKS Konfeks Legnica 37.3316
 4319Jan Tchórzewski
Mikołaj Polarczyk
 
 
   36.8114
 4425Julia Kozłowska
Kornel Wiśniewski
 
 
DSKS Konfeks Legnica
Klub Logiczny Piechowice
32.1212

 

 Pary_nohourglass.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2019-11-22 o 19:47:05